Pyatigorsk, Russia
+79181227322
info@adventure-dream-team.com

Legal Notice

Website Objectives 

The website adventure-dream-team.com belongs to the Russian company ООО ЦМТ “ЭДВЕНЧЕ ДРИМ ТИМ”, whose trademark is “Adventure.Dream.Team.”

Legal Information

Адрес: 357623, г. Ессентуки, ул. Нагорная 62/9
Почтовый адрес: 357560, г. Пятигорск, ул. Шоссейная 3/1
Полное наименование: ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ ЦЕНТР МЕЖДУНАРОДНОГО ТУРИЗМА “ЭДВЕНЧЕ ДРИМ ТИМ”
ИНН: 2626049077
ОГРН: 1192651019989

Intellectual property

The website, its structure, and its graphical or textual elements are the property of  ООО ЦМТ “ЭДВЕНЧЕ ДРИМ ТИМ”.

Any reproduction, total or partial, without prior authorization of ООО ЦМТ “ЭДВЕНЧЕ ДРИМ ТИМ”, is strictly prohibited and constitutes an infringement sanctioned by the code of the Intellectual property in Russian Federation (ГК РФ (часть четвертая) от 18.12.2006 № 230-ФЗ, ред. от 18.07.2019)

Personal (media) data usage on the website

In accordance with the Russian law (Федеральный закон “О персональных данных” от 27.07.2006 N 152-ФЗ):

  • Processing of personal data is carried out for the purpose of professional activity or for the purpose of creative activity/arts, provided that this does not violate the rights and freedoms of the subject of personal data;
  • Information about the subject of personal data can be excluded from public sources of personal data at any time at the request of the subject of personal data or by decision of a court or other authorized state bodies.

If you have any questions, please send your request to kseniia@adventure-dream-team.com

Pricing information

Products and services advertised on this website are subject to availability on the day of booking and are subject to change. The most accurate information and specific sales conditions can be requested by email info@adventure-dream-team.com and are a part of “Terms and Conditions”.